Rozpis soutěže 2.liga ženy - východ

podzim 2017 - 1 - 4. kolo

14.10.2017 17:00 AT010 Tatran Bohunice - Házená Velká Bystřice David Šlezingr, Jiří Špunar,
15.10.2017 17:00 AT011 SK UP Olomouc - Sokol Poruba B Adam Baader, Jiří Novotný,
14.10.2017 18:30 AT012 TJ Sokol Karviná - HK Hodonín B Tomáš Fiala, Julio Pulido,

podzim 2017 - 2 - 6. kolo

28.10.2017 17:00 AT016 Tatran Bohunice - SK UP Olomouc Michal Hanák, Filip Procházka,
29.10.2017 15:30 AT017 Házená Velká Bystřice - TJ Sokol Karviná Jaromír Mach, Josef Malina,
28.10.2017 14:30 AT018 Sokol Poruba B - HK Hodonín B Marcel Horsák, Radomír Kuča,

jaro 2018 - 1 - 11. kolo

11.2.2018 17:00 AT031 SK UP Olomouc - Tatran Bohunice
11.2.2018 12:30 AT032 TJ Sokol Karviná - Házená Velká Bystřice
10.2.2018 00:00 AT033 HK Hodonín B - Sokol Poruba B

jaro 2018 - 1 - 12. kolo

24.2.2018 17:00 AT034 Tatran Bohunice - Sokol Poruba B
24.2.2018 16:00 AT035 Házená Velká Bystřice - HK Hodonín B
25.2.2018 17:00 AT036 SK UP Olomouc - TJ Sokol Karviná

jaro 2018 - 1 - 13. kolo

4.3.2018 12:30 AT037 TJ Sokol Karviná - Tatran Bohunice
3.3.2018 00:00 AT038 HK Hodonín B - SK UP Olomouc
3.3.2018 14:30 AT039 Sokol Poruba B - Házená Velká Bystřice

jaro 2018 - 1 - 14. kolo

10.3.2018 17:00 AT040 Tatran Bohunice - Házená Velká Bystřice
11.3.2018 17:00 AT041 SK UP Olomouc - Sokol Poruba B
11.3.2018 12:30 AT042 TJ Sokol Karviná - HK Hodonín B

jaro 2018 - 1 - 15. kolo

7.4.2018 00:00 AT043 HK Hodonín B - Tatran Bohunice
7.4.2018 14:30 AT044 Sokol Poruba B - TJ Sokol Karviná
7.4.2018 16:00 AT045 Házená Velká Bystřice - SK UP Olomouc

jaro 2018 - 2 - 16. kolo

14.4.2018 17:00 AT046 Tatran Bohunice - SK UP Olomouc
14.4.2018 16:00 AT047 Házená Velká Bystřice - TJ Sokol Karviná
14.4.2018 14:30 AT048 Sokol Poruba B - HK Hodonín B

jaro 2018 - 2 - 17. kolo

21.4.2018 14:30 AT049 Sokol Poruba B - Tatran Bohunice
21.4.2018 00:00 AT050 HK Hodonín B - Házená Velká Bystřice
22.4.2018 12:30 AT051 TJ Sokol Karviná - SK UP Olomouc

jaro 2018 - 2 - 18. kolo

28.4.2018 17:00 AT052 Tatran Bohunice - TJ Sokol Karviná
29.4.2018 17:00 AT053 SK UP Olomouc - HK Hodonín B
28.4.2018 16:00 AT054 Házená Velká Bystřice - Sokol Poruba B

jaro 2018 - 2 - 19. kolo

5.5.2018 16:00 AT055 Házená Velká Bystřice - Tatran Bohunice
5.5.2018 14:30 AT056 Sokol Poruba B - SK UP Olomouc
5.5.2018 00:00 AT057 HK Hodonín B - TJ Sokol Karviná

jaro 2018 - 2 - 20. kolo

12.5.2018 17:00 AT058 Tatran Bohunice - HK Hodonín B
13.5.2018 12:30 AT059 TJ Sokol Karviná - Sokol Poruba B
13.5.2018 17:00 AT060 SK UP Olomouc - Házená Velká Bystřice