Program soutěže Česko-Slovenská liga žen

podzim 2017 - 1. kolo - rozpis

SHK Veselí n.M. - Trenčín 1.9. 18:00
Sokol Písek - Duslo Šaľa 2.9. 15:00
Iuventa Michalovce - HK Hodonín 2.9. 17:30
Zora Olomouc - Sokol Poruba 2.9. 18:00
Bánovce n.B. - Baník Most 2.9. 18:00
Slavia Praha - HC Zlín 3.9. 17:00

podzim 2017 - 2. kolo - rozpis

Sokol Písek - SHK Veselí n.M. 9.9. 15:00
HC Zlín - Bánovce n.B. 9.9. 17:00
Duslo Šaľa - Baník Most 9.9. 18:00
Trenčín - Iuventa Michalovce 9.9. 18:00
Sokol Poruba - Slavia Praha 9.9. 18:00
ŠŠK Prešov - Zora Olomouc 9.9. 18:00

podzim 2017 - 3. kolo - rozpis

SHK Veselí n.M. - Duslo Šaľa 16.9. 17:00
Zora Olomouc - HK Hodonín 16.9. 17:30
Iuventa Michalovce - Sokol Písek 16.9. 17:30
Baník Most - HC Zlín 16.9. 18:00
Bánovce n.B. - Sokol Poruba 16.9. 18:00
Slavia Praha - ŠŠK Prešov 3.11. 18:00

podzim 2017 - 4. kolo - rozpis

Sokol Poruba - Baník Most 20.9. 18:00
SHK Veselí n.M. - Iuventa Michalovce 22.9. 17:00
Duslo Šaľa - HC Zlín 22.9. 18:00
Trenčín - Zora Olomouc 22.9. 18:00
ŠŠK Prešov - Bánovce n.B. 22.9. 18:00
HK Hodonín - Slavia Praha 22.9. 18:00

podzim 2017 - 5. kolo - rozpis

HK Hodonín - Bánovce n.B. 7.10. 16:00
Zora Olomouc - Sokol Písek 7.10. 17:30
Iuventa Michalovce - Duslo Šaľa 7.10. 17:30
Baník Most - ŠŠK Prešov 7.10. 18:00
Slavia Praha - Trenčín 8.10. 17:00
HC Zlín - Sokol Poruba 8.10. 18:00

podzim 2017 - 6. kolo - rozpis

HK Hodonín - Baník Most 13.10. 18:00
Sokol Písek - Slavia Praha 14.10. 15:00
SHK Veselí n.M. - Zora Olomouc 14.10. 17:00
Duslo Šaľa - Sokol Poruba 14.10. 18:00
Trenčín - Bánovce n.B. 14.10. 18:00
ŠŠK Prešov - HC Zlín 14.10. 18:00

podzim 2017 - 7. kolo - rozpis

Zora Olomouc - Iuventa Michalovce 21.10. 17:30
Sokol Poruba - ŠŠK Prešov 21.10. 18:00
Baník Most - Trenčín 21.10. 18:00
Bánovce n.B. - Sokol Písek 21.10. 18:00
Slavia Praha - SHK Veselí n.M. 22.10. 17:00
HC Zlín - HK Hodonín 22.10. 17:00

podzim 2017 - 8. kolo - rozpis

Sokol Písek - Baník Most 28.10. 15:00
HK Hodonín - Sokol Poruba 28.10. 16:00
SHK Veselí n.M. - Bánovce n.B. 28.10. 17:00
Iuventa Michalovce - Slavia Praha 28.10. 17:30
Duslo Šaľa - ŠŠK Prešov 28.10. 18:00
Trenčín - HC Zlín 28.10. 18:00

podzim 2017 - 9. kolo - rozpis

ŠŠK Prešov - HK Hodonín 3.9. 13:15
HC Zlín - Sokol Písek 4.11. 17:00
Zora Olomouc - Duslo Šaľa 4.11. 17:30
Sokol Poruba - Trenčín 4.11. 18:00
Baník Most - SHK Veselí n.M. 4.11. 18:00
Bánovce n.B. - Iuventa Michalovce 4.11. 18:00

podzim 2017 - 10. kolo - rozpis

Sokol Písek - Sokol Poruba 11.11. 15:00
SHK Veselí n.M. - HC Zlín 11.11. 17:00
Zora Olomouc - Slavia Praha 11.11. 17:30
Iuventa Michalovce - Baník Most 11.11. 17:30
Duslo Šaľa - HK Hodonín 11.11. 18:00
Trenčín - ŠŠK Prešov 11.11. 18:00

podzim 2017 - 11. kolo - rozpis

HK Hodonín - Trenčín 16.11. 18:00
Slavia Praha - Duslo Šaľa 17.11. 17:00
HC Zlín - Iuventa Michalovce 17.11. 17:00
Sokol Poruba - SHK Veselí n.M. 17.11. 18:00
ŠŠK Prešov - Sokol Písek 17.11. 18:00
Bánovce n.B. - Zora Olomouc 17.11. 18:00

podzim 2017 - 12. kolo - rozpis

Sokol Písek - HK Hodonín 6.1. 15:00
SHK Veselí n.M. - ŠŠK Prešov 6.1. 17:00
Zora Olomouc - Baník Most 6.1. 17:30
Iuventa Michalovce - Sokol Poruba 6.1. 17:30
Duslo Šaľa - Trenčín 6.1. 18:00
Slavia Praha - Bánovce n.B. 7.1. 17:00

podzim 2017 - 13. kolo - rozpis

HC Zlín - Zora Olomouc 13.1. 17:00
Trenčín - Sokol Písek 13.1. 18:00
Baník Most - Slavia Praha 13.1. 18:00
ŠŠK Prešov - Iuventa Michalovce 13.1. 18:00
Bánovce n.B. - Duslo Šaľa 13.1. 18:00
HK Hodonín - SHK Veselí n.M. 14.1. 16:00

jaro 2018 - 14. kolo - rozpis

HK Hodonín - Iuventa Michalovce 20.1. 16:00
HC Zlín - Slavia Praha 20.1. 17:00
Duslo Šaľa - Sokol Písek 20.1. 18:00
Trenčín - SHK Veselí n.M. 20.1. 18:00
Sokol Poruba - Zora Olomouc 20.1. 18:00
Baník Most - Bánovce n.B. 20.1. 18:00

jaro 2018 - 15. kolo - rozpis

Slavia Praha - Sokol Poruba 24.1. 17:30
SHK Veselí n.M. - Sokol Písek 27.1. 17:00
Zora Olomouc - ŠŠK Prešov 27.1. 17:30
Iuventa Michalovce - Trenčín 27.1. 17:30
Baník Most - Duslo Šaľa 27.1. 18:00
Bánovce n.B. - HC Zlín 27.1. 18:00

jaro 2018 - 16. kolo - rozpis

Sokol Písek - Iuventa Michalovce 3.2. 15:00
HK Hodonín - Zora Olomouc 3.2. 16:00
HC Zlín - Baník Most 3.2. 17:00
Duslo Šaľa - SHK Veselí n.M. 3.2. 18:00
Sokol Poruba - Bánovce n.B. 3.2. 18:00
ŠŠK Prešov - Slavia Praha 3.2. 18:00

jaro 2018 - 17. kolo - rozpis

HC Zlín - Duslo Šaľa 10.2. 17:00
Zora Olomouc - Trenčín 10.2. 17:30
Iuventa Michalovce - SHK Veselí n.M. 10.2. 17:30
Baník Most - Sokol Poruba 10.2. 18:00
Bánovce n.B. - ŠŠK Prešov 10.2. 18:00
Slavia Praha - HK Hodonín 11.2. 17:00

jaro 2018 - 18. kolo - rozpis

Sokol Písek - Zora Olomouc 17.2. 15:00
Duslo Šaľa - Iuventa Michalovce 17.2. 18:00
Trenčín - Slavia Praha 17.2. 18:00
Sokol Poruba - HC Zlín 17.2. 18:00
ŠŠK Prešov - Baník Most 17.2. 18:00
Bánovce n.B. - HK Hodonín 17.2. 18:00

jaro 2018 - 19. kolo - rozpis

HC Zlín - ŠŠK Prešov 24.2. 17:00
Zora Olomouc - SHK Veselí n.M. 24.2. 17:30
Sokol Poruba - Duslo Šaľa 24.2. 18:00
Baník Most - HK Hodonín 24.2. 18:00
Bánovce n.B. - Trenčín 24.2. 18:00
Slavia Praha - Sokol Písek 25.2. 17:00

jaro 2018 - 20. kolo - rozpis

Sokol Písek - Bánovce n.B. 3.3. 15:00
HK Hodonín - HC Zlín 3.3. 16:00
SHK Veselí n.M. - Slavia Praha 3.3. 17:00
Iuventa Michalovce - Zora Olomouc 3.3. 17:30
Trenčín - Baník Most 3.3. 18:00
ŠŠK Prešov - Sokol Poruba 3.3. 18:00

jaro 2018 - 21. kolo - rozpis

HC Zlín - Trenčín 10.3. 17:00
Sokol Poruba - HK Hodonín 10.3. 18:00
Baník Most - Sokol Písek 10.3. 18:00
ŠŠK Prešov - Duslo Šaľa 10.3. 18:00
Bánovce n.B. - SHK Veselí n.M. 10.3. 18:00
Slavia Praha - Iuventa Michalovce 11.3. 17:00

jaro 2018 - 22. kolo - rozpis

HK Hodonín - ŠŠK Prešov 16.3. 18:00
Sokol Písek - HC Zlín 17.3. 15:00
SHK Veselí n.M. - Baník Most 17.3. 17:00
Iuventa Michalovce - Bánovce n.B. 17.3. 17:30
Duslo Šaľa - Zora Olomouc 17.3. 18:00
Trenčín - Sokol Poruba 17.3. 18:00

jaro 2018 - 23. kolo - rozpis

HK Hodonín - Duslo Šaľa 28.3. 18:00
Slavia Praha - Zora Olomouc 29.3. 17:00
HC Zlín - SHK Veselí n.M. 29.3. 17:00
Sokol Poruba - Sokol Písek 29.3. 18:00
Baník Most - Iuventa Michalovce 29.3. 18:00
ŠŠK Prešov - Trenčín 29.3. 18:00

jaro 2018 - 24. kolo - rozpis

Sokol Písek - ŠŠK Prešov 7.4. 15:00
SHK Veselí n.M. - Sokol Poruba 7.4. 17:00
Zora Olomouc - Bánovce n.B. 7.4. 17:30
Iuventa Michalovce - HC Zlín 7.4. 17:30
Duslo Šaľa - Slavia Praha 7.4. 18:00
Trenčín - HK Hodonín 7.4. 18:00

jaro 2018 - 25. kolo - rozpis

Trenčín - Duslo Šaľa 14.4. 18:00
Sokol Poruba - Iuventa Michalovce 14.4. 18:00
Baník Most - Zora Olomouc 14.4. 18:00
ŠŠK Prešov - SHK Veselí n.M. 14.4. 18:00
HK Hodonín - Sokol Písek 14.4. 18:00
Bánovce n.B. - Slavia Praha 14.4. 18:00

jaro 2018 - 26. kolo - rozpis

Zora Olomouc - HC Zlín 21.4. 18:00
Duslo Šaľa - Bánovce n.B. 21.4. 18:00
Sokol Písek - Trenčín 21.4. 18:00
Iuventa Michalovce - ŠŠK Prešov 21.4. 18:00
Slavia Praha - Baník Most 21.4. 18:00
SHK Veselí n.M. - HK Hodonín 21.4. 18:00