Program soutěže 2.liga ženy - západ

podzim 2017 - 2. kolo - rozpis

Turnov - Astra 18 : 23
Č.Budějovice - Ústí n.L. 23.9. 15:00
FK Hvězda Cheb - S.Vršovice B 24.9. 13:00
Sokol Písek B - DHK Pardubice 24.9. 15:00
Kobylisy B - J.Hradec 24.9. 17:00

podzim 2017 - 3. kolo - rozpis

DHK Pardubice - FK Hvězda Cheb 7.10. 17:00
Ústí n.L. - Turnov 7.10. 18:00
J.Hradec - Č.Budějovice 7.10. 18:00
Astra - Slavoj Tachov 8.10. 16:00
S.Vršovice B - Kobylisy B 8.10. 18:00

podzim 2017 - 4. kolo - rozpis

Kobylisy B - DHK Pardubice 14.10. 15:00
Č.Budějovice - S.Vršovice B 14.10. 15:00
Turnov - J.Hradec 14.10. 16:00
Slavoj Tachov - Sokol Písek B 15.10. 14:00
Astra - Ústí n.L. 15.10. 14:00

podzim 2017 - 5. kolo - rozpis

Ústí n.L. - Slavoj Tachov 21.10. 17:00
J.Hradec - Astra 21.10. 18:00
Sokol Písek B - FK Hvězda Cheb 22.10. 15:00
DHK Pardubice - Č.Budějovice 22.10. 17:00
S.Vršovice B - Turnov 22.10. 18:00

podzim 2017 - 6. kolo - rozpis

Turnov - DHK Pardubice 28.10. 16:00
Ústí n.L. - J.Hradec 28.10. 17:00
Astra - S.Vršovice B 29.10. 12:00
Slavoj Tachov - FK Hvězda Cheb 29.10. 14:00
Kobylisy B - Sokol Písek B 29.10. 15:00

podzim 2017 - 7. kolo - rozpis

FK Hvězda Cheb - Kobylisy B 4.11. 16:00
J.Hradec - Slavoj Tachov 4.11. 18:00
Sokol Písek B - Č.Budějovice 5.11. 15:00
DHK Pardubice - Astra 5.11. 17:00
S.Vršovice B - Ústí n.L. 5.11. 18:00

podzim 2017 - 8. kolo - rozpis

Ústí n.L. - DHK Pardubice 11.11. 14:00
Turnov - Sokol Písek B 11.11. 16:00
J.Hradec - S.Vršovice B 11.11. 18:00
Slavoj Tachov - Kobylisy B 12.11. 14:00
FK Hvězda Cheb - Č.Budějovice 12.11. 16:00

podzim 2017 - 9. kolo - rozpis

FK Hvězda Cheb - Turnov 18.11. 16:00
Kobylisy B - Č.Budějovice 19.11. 10:00
Sokol Písek B - Astra 19.11. 15:00
DHK Pardubice - J.Hradec 19.11. 17:00
S.Vršovice B - Slavoj Tachov 19.11. 18:00

podzim 2017 - 10. kolo - rozpis

Ústí n.L. - Sokol Písek B 25.11. 14:00
Astra - FK Hvězda Cheb 2.12. 16:00
Turnov - Kobylisy B 2.12. 16:00
S.Vršovice B - DHK Pardubice 2.12. 18:00
Slavoj Tachov - Č.Budějovice 3.12. 15:00

podzim 2017 - 11. kolo - rozpis

Kobylisy B - Astra 9.12. 13:00
Č.Budějovice - Turnov 9.12. 15:00
FK Hvězda Cheb - Ústí n.L. 9.12. 16:00
Sokol Písek B - J.Hradec 10.12. 15:00
DHK Pardubice - Slavoj Tachov 10.12. 17:00

jaro 2018 - 12. kolo - rozpis

FK Hvězda Cheb - J.Hradec 10.2. 12:30
Č.Budějovice - Astra 10.2. 15:00
Slavoj Tachov - Turnov 11.2. 14:00
Kobylisy B - Ústí n.L. 11.2. 15:00
Sokol Písek B - S.Vršovice B 11.2. 15:00

jaro 2018 - 13. kolo - rozpis

Ústí n.L. - Č.Budějovice 24.2. 13:00
S.Vršovice B - FK Hvězda Cheb 24.2. 18:00
J.Hradec - Kobylisy B 24.2. 18:00
Astra - Turnov 25.2. 16:00
DHK Pardubice - Sokol Písek B 25.2. 17:00

jaro 2018 - 14. kolo - rozpis

FK Hvězda Cheb - DHK Pardubice 3.3. 12:30
Č.Budějovice - J.Hradec 3.3. 15:00
Turnov - Ústí n.L. 3.3. 16:00
Kobylisy B - S.Vršovice B 4.3. 12:00
Slavoj Tachov - Astra 4.3. 14:00

jaro 2018 - 15. kolo - rozpis

Ústí n.L. - Astra 10.3. 13:00
S.Vršovice B - Č.Budějovice 10.3. 18:00
J.Hradec - Turnov 10.3. 18:00
Sokol Písek B - Slavoj Tachov 11.3. 15:00
DHK Pardubice - Kobylisy B 11.3. 17:00

jaro 2018 - 16. kolo - rozpis

FK Hvězda Cheb - Sokol Písek B 7.4. 12:30
Č.Budějovice - DHK Pardubice 7.4. 15:00
Turnov - S.Vršovice B 7.4. 16:00
Slavoj Tachov - Ústí n.L. 8.4. 14:00
Astra - J.Hradec 8.4. 16:00

jaro 2018 - 17. kolo - rozpis

FK Hvězda Cheb - Slavoj Tachov 14.4. 12:30
S.Vršovice B - Astra 14.4. 18:00
J.Hradec - Ústí n.L. 14.4. 18:00
Sokol Písek B - Kobylisy B 15.4. 15:00
DHK Pardubice - Turnov 15.4. 17:00

jaro 2018 - 18. kolo - rozpis

Ústí n.L. - S.Vršovice B 21.4. 13:00
Č.Budějovice - Sokol Písek B 21.4. 15:00
Slavoj Tachov - J.Hradec 22.4. 14:00
Astra - DHK Pardubice 22.4. 16:00
Kobylisy B - FK Hvězda Cheb 22.4. 17:00

jaro 2018 - 19. kolo - rozpis

Č.Budějovice - FK Hvězda Cheb 28.4. 15:00
S.Vršovice B - J.Hradec 28.4. 18:00
Sokol Písek B - Turnov 29.4. 15:00
DHK Pardubice - Ústí n.L. 29.4. 17:00
Kobylisy B - Slavoj Tachov 29.4. 18:00

jaro 2018 - 20. kolo - rozpis

Č.Budějovice - Kobylisy B 5.5. 15:00
Turnov - FK Hvězda Cheb 5.5. 16:00
J.Hradec - DHK Pardubice 5.5. 18:00
Slavoj Tachov - S.Vršovice B 6.5. 14:00
Astra - Sokol Písek B 6.5. 16:00

jaro 2018 - 21. kolo - rozpis

FK Hvězda Cheb - Astra 12.5. 12:30
Č.Budějovice - Slavoj Tachov 12.5. 15:00
Sokol Písek B - Ústí n.L. 13.5. 15:00
DHK Pardubice - S.Vršovice B 13.5. 15:00
Kobylisy B - Turnov 13.5. 18:00

jaro 2018 - 22. kolo - rozpis

Ústí n.L. - FK Hvězda Cheb 19.5. 13:00
Turnov - Č.Budějovice 19.5. 16:00
J.Hradec - Sokol Písek B 19.5. 18:00
Slavoj Tachov - DHK Pardubice 20.5. 14:00
Astra - Kobylisy B 20.5. 16:00